Holy Trinity Altar Servers

Saturdays 4:00 pm
February 26  7:30 am
February 29  4:00 pm
March 7
March 14
March 21
March 28  


Harvey Kasella
Jack Czech, Isaac Czech
Nate Moga, Seth Schraut
Hailey Hartung, Ella Zimny
Brianna Monson, Samuel Zimmerman
Logan Hartung, Wyatt Gerads

Sundays  8:00 am 
February 26  7:00 pm
March 1  8:00 am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  10:00 am


Samuel Zimmerman, Nathaniel Klisch
Thomas Klisch, Michael Quinlan
Kinzie Sobania, Liana Klisch
Faith Miles, Cole Hofstad
Jack Czech, Kaden Kroll
Michael Zimmerman, Matthew Quinlan

Holy Cross Altar Servers & Gift Bearers 

 Altar Servers

Sundays  10:00 am
February 26  8:15 pm
March 1  
10:00 am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  8:00 am


Lorretta Mrosla, Samuel Mrosla
Christopher Borash, Samuel Mrosla
Kimberly Zabinski, Lucy Strusz
Nicholas Popp, Lorretta Mrosla
Vanessa Burggraff, Erin Borash
Adam Geise, Angie Sakry

Gift Bearers 

Sundays  10:00 am
February 26  8:15 pm
March 1  
10:00 am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  8:00 am

 
Religious Ed Students
Peter & Amy Borash
Jeremy & Elizabeth Fuchs
Jim & Catie Daly
Jim & Bernie Borash
Gary & Courtney Borash

Holy Trinity Gift Bearers

Saturdays  4:00 pm
February
March


S
ign up sheet
Sign up sheet

Sundays   8:00 am 
February
March

 
Sign up sheet
Sign up sheet

Holy Trinity Eucharistic Ministers 

Saturdays 4:00 pm
February 26  7:30 am
February 29  4:00 pm
March 7
March 14
March 21
March 28  


Harvey K & other EM for ashes
Roger B, Patty B, Marcy G, Sharon Z
Jean S, Becky V, Karen Z, Heidi P
Mary K, Joyce M, Patty B, Roger B
Heidi P, Marcy G, Jean S, Karen Z
Becky V, Mary K, Karen Z, Sharon Z

Sundays   8:00 am 
February 26  7:00 pm
March 1  8:00 am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  10:00 am


Heidi P and CCD EM to help with ashes
Jim A, Harvey K, Marian K, Connie A
Andy F, Arnie M, Neil Z, Peggy S
Jim A, Denise P, Connie A, Joyce F
Arnie M, Harvey K, Marian K, Neil Z
Andy F, Bill G, Peggy S, Joyce F

Holy Cross Eucharistic Ministers & Lectors 

Eucharistic Ministers 

Sundays  10:00 am
February 26  8:15 pm
March 1  10:00am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  8:00 am


Catie D, Jim D, Amy B, Stephanie S, Julie M
Courtney B, Darlene N, Doug P, Randy B, Julie M
Stephanie S, Jayson S, Gary B, Richard S, Amy B
Peter B, Don H, Arlene T, Catie D, Jim D
Courtney B, Julie M, Gary B, Darlene N, Stephanie S
Jayson S, Arlene T, Don H, Richard S, Doug P

 Lectors

Sundays  10:00 am
February 26  8:15 pm
March 1  10:00am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  8:00 am


Religious Ed Students
Jayson Strusz
Doug Popp
Catie Daly
Darlene Nix
Randy Borash

Holy Trinity Lectors 

Saturdays  4:00 pm
February 26  7:30 am
February 29  4:00 pm
March 7
March 14
March 21
March 28  


Janice Breth
Simon Kroll
Jean Schwartz
Mary Krueger
Jean Schwartz
Mary Krueger

Sundays  8:00 am
February 26  7:00 pm
March 1  8:00 am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  10:00 am


Anthony Rozycki
Mary Snyder
Arnie Maciej
Carol Posch
Steven Bishop
Siblings of 1st Communicants

         Holy Cross Ushers

Sundays  10:00 am
February 26  8:15 pm
March 1  10:00am
March 8
March 15
March 22
March 29  8:00 am


Volunteers
David Zabinski, Mike Solorz
Richard Zabinski, Gene Maslowski
Ray Wiener, Don Hurdt
Ryan Burggraff, David Mrosla
Ron Borash, Delmar Sobiech

 Holy Trinity Ushers

Saturdays 4:00 pm
February
March


Don Rudolph, Earle Fisher
Al Krystosek, Tony Krystosek

Sundays 8:00 am
February
March


Tim Klisch, Ken Plumski
Becky Voyles, Kevin Silbernick

Make a free website with Yola